Список дітей, зарахованих в 1 клас на 2019-2020 н.р.

05.06.2019   Administrator   Категорія: Прийом учнів до 1-го класу

Список учнів 1-А класу

Вчитель: Лотоцька Галина Михайлівна

1. Амаргіоале Дмитро Володимирович

2. Брода Ангеліна Сергіївна

3. Ваврик Вікторія Романівна

4. Галанець Таїсія Володимирівна

5. Гантімуров Матвій Антонович

6. Гирон Злата Романівна

7. Дашевський Денис Миколайович

8. Дем’янов Данило Максимович

9. Домбровський Владислав Ігорович

10. Жук Ванесса Василівна

11. Заліщук Ярополк Васильович

12. Коломацька Олеся Володимирівна

13. Лобас Олександра Андріївна

14. Лотоцький Андрій Дмитрович

15. Лукашова Анастасія Петрівна

16. Мажаренко Богдана Володимирівна

17. Міц Вікторія Тарасівна

18. Мудра Карина Федорівна

19. Назарчук Аріна Андріївна

20. Олексюк Христина Олександрівна

21.Осокіна Анастасія Сергіївна

22. Прінь Віталій Степанович

23. Рибак Станіслав Володимирович

24. Сведницький Сергій Анатолійович

25. Сисак Владислав Володимирович

26. Стойкевич Олександра Юріївна

27.  Фалендиш Олег Володимирович

28. Хом’як Вікторія Володимирівна

29. Хоростковська Олександра Ігорівна

30.  Цвинтарна Дарина Андріївна

 

Список учнів 1-Б класу

Вчитель: Сіянчук Олена Михайлівна

1.Безушко Євгеній Вадимович

2.Борсук Станіслав Вікторович

3. Войнарський Лук’ян Андрійович

4. Ворко Марія Юріївна

5. Глушко Максим Юрійович

6.Голінко Соломія Юріївна

7.Горбач Давид Олександрович

8.Древницький Ернест Романович

9.Жукевич Максим Тарасович

10.Забіяка Анастасія Романівна

11.Кондрашова Єлизавета Олегівна

12.Корда Олеся Василівна

13.Маленька Аделіна Віталіївна

14.Осеняк Лук’ян Ігорович

15.Панасюк Арон Ярославович

16.Попель Соломія Василівна

17. Попеляр Вероніка Андріївна

18.Радчук Тетяна Мирославівна

19. Решетуха Дарія Юріївна

20.Рижак Іван Тарасович

21.Роговський Максим Васильович

22. Свірська Діана Миколаївна

23. Смаль Дмитро Ярославович

24.Смолін Адалая

25.Солсун Матвій-Василь Гавриїлович

26.Стоколоса Поліна Володимирівна

27.Тис Степан Юрійович

28.Томків Анна Сергіївна

29.Травінська Кіра Ігорівна

30. Фазан Ілля Анатолійович

31.Фучила Марта Юріївна

 

Список учнів 1-В класу

Вчитель Перчик Любов Орестівна 

1.  Бацько Луїза Володимирівна

2.Блишина Михайло Сергійович

3.Богатюк Давид Юрійович

4. Бортняк Діана Володимирівна

5. Вар’ян Емілія Олегівна

6.Гринчук Данило Богданович

7.Грубяк Святослав Олегович

8.Демчан Артем Володимирович

9. Іванова Олександра Романівна

10.Кагало Катерина Володимирівна

11.Калінчук Анна Олександрівна

12.  Картер Дафні Май

13.Ковик Ярина Дмитрівна

14. Ларін Ілля Денисович

15.Левкович Тимофій Андрійович

16. Лисак Владислав Володимирович

17.Нагайло Матвій Михайлович

18. Новосад Софія Вікторівна

19. Олійник Євгенія Сергіївна

20. Онуферко Макар Андрійович

21.Остафійчук Андрій Іванович

22.Панчук Павло Ігорович

23.  Пласконіс Тимофій Андрійович

24.Решетник Валерія Миколаївна

25.Рубаха Діана Тарасівна

26.Семусь Магда Максимівна

27. Синишин Христина Сергіївна

28. Уніят Тарас Васильович

29.Хом’як Олеся Володимирівна

30.Шевченко Тереза Юріївна

31.Яшкін Марта Русланівна